Year 2019

  • Amit Kumar
    Technocrats Inst.,of Technology
    BE Electrical & Electronic
  • Mayur Gangad
    RGIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Kiran Salekar
    PDVVPCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Chitra Pawar
    RGIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Harshad Zemse
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Ajinkya Adak
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Lokesh Khambal
    SIGCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Omkar Dinde
    SSPM COE
    BE Electrical
  • Dhawal Gawade
    AIKTC
    BE Electrical
  • Swapnil Chavan
    NMU
    BE Electrical
  • Wasique Ahmed
    G H Raisoni COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nagesh Gholap
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Pradip Garje
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Sujay Thale
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Mayuri Patil
    SCET-Surat
    BE Instrumentation
  • Chandan Prajapati
    Nagpur university
    BE Electrical
  • Swati Reddy
    LTCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Suchita Jadhav
    FAMT
    BE Electrical
  • Snehal Nivendkar
    LTCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Al Mubarak Al
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Harshal Pundkar
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronics
  • Ashish Raut
    Atharva COE
    BE Electronics
  • Shubham Padval
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Rupesh Gavali
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Rohan Kulaye
    Atharva COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Aakash Jadhav
    SRTMU
    BE Electrical
  • Ketan Kadu
    SIT-Lonavala
    BE Electrical
  • Neha Yadav
    SUS Engineering College - Chandigadh
    BE Electrical & Electronic
  • Anurag Bhoir
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Shailesh Dalvi
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Nayan Tongale
    Dr Manoj A Shete College
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Shubham Mudge
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Mohak More
    Cardiff University
    BE Electrical & Electronic
  • Nilesh Dabholkar
    RGIT
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vikrant Jadhav
    Ideal Inst.,of Technology
    BE Electrical
  • Akshay Prabhu
    Atharva COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pranesh Sankpal
    Atharva COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Surshree Belose
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Pratik Shinde
    Vidyavardhini COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Rahul Kankhare
    MCOERC
    BE Electrical
  • Chaitanya Gangadhar
    Atharva COE
    BE Electronics
  • Vishal Mhatre
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Rohit Gaikwad
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Aniket Jadhav
    Ideal Institute of Technology
    BE Electrical
  • Rohit Sawant
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Prajakta Bhosale
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Chandraprasad Gupta
    Viva COE
    BE Electrical
  • Vaibhav Mithbawkar
    MGM CET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Harshadha Gandhi
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Shivam Pandey
    K J Somaiya COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Suparna Patil
    KGCE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Ajit Shedge
    LTCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Ajeet kumar Patel
    SES GOI FOE
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Umesh Nikam
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Yash Chauhan
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Ajit Tawade
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Nikhil Gaikwad
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Akshay Ghadge
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Arvind Pawar
    SIET
    BE Electrical
  • Megha Sane
    RAIT
    BE Electronics
  • Pradeep Yadav
    Pillai COE
    BE Electronics
  • Mustaqim Sayyed
    Abdul Razak Kalsekar Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Amit Galande
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Swapnil Misal
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Pavan Chidguppa
    East west Inst., Of Tech
    BE Electrical
  • Kalpesh Bokade
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Rohan Ghiwari
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Abhishek bobade
    K J Somaiya COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akhil Ubale
    Navjeevan Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Arbazz Mohammed
    Bearys Inst., of Technology
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Ayush Mishra
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Vipul Singh
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Gautami Arkade
    NHCE
    BE Electrical & Electronic
  • Omkar Mandavkar
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Siddhesh Manjare
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Abhijeet Waghmare
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Pooja Talele
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Prathamesh Salunkhe
    Vishwaniketan,Kalapur
    BE Electrical
  • Ruhail Mohammed
    MGM COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pranay Pote
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Pratik Walunj
    KGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Ritesh Sonawane
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Karan Thakur
    Pravin Patil Polytechnic
    Diploma Electrical
  • Sharan Marakkath
    Theem COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akshay Pillane
    AIKTC
    BE Electrical
  • Dinesh Sable
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Amol Sonavane
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Manisha Adsule
    RGIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Amit Shirwanekar
    RSCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Sweety Wankhade
    YTIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Avinash Auradkar
    Lingaraj Appa COE
    BE Electrical
  • Avinash Pujari
    ARMIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication

View Placed-Student

Location

Precon Automation and Systems Pvt. Ltd.
102 Srushti Prime Main Gokhale Road Above S Kumar Jewellers,
Thane, Maharashtra 400602.

Follow us

Go To Top

Precon Automation & Systems Pvt Ltd

ISO 9001:2008 Certified Company
318 Anant Laxmi Chambers, B-Cabin Road, Opp Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers, Dada Patil Wadi
Thane, Maharashtra 400602
India

Hours:
Mon-Sat 10am - 6pm
P: +91 (022) 41234900
training@precontraining.com
Justdial

Google Map