Year 2017

  • Nitin Hajare
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Namesh Sawant
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Kunal Pandey
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Kirti Waman
    Watumull COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Kanak Mistry
    Universal COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Joy Jacob
    Pillai COE
    BE Electronics
  • Indrajit Waghmare
    Phoenix Institute
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • DigviJay Desai
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Darshan Jangam
    K C COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Bhupendra Desai
    BVCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Bhavna Patil
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Ashwini Shinde
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Ashwin Vasule
    Vidyavardhini COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Ashish Ghadge
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Aniket Ghagare
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Amol Salunkhe
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akshay Gopal
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Abhishek Singh
    Bharat COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Abeed Khan
    Shah & Anchor COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Yadnesh Sankhe
    Vidyavardhini COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Vikas Chauhan
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Varun Maurya
    Shah & Anchor COE
    BE Electronics
  • Vaibhav Patil
    BVCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Shweta Shinde
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Shubhangi Shedge
    YTIET
    BE Electronics
  • Richa Bhosale
    Watumull COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Rahul Kokane
    PVPPCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Prasad Shedge
    BVCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pradip Yadav
    Atharva COE
    BE Electrical
  • Poonam Gole
    MGM COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nikhil Patel
    Pillai HOC COE
    BE Electronics
  • Mohit Pardeshi
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Akshay Yadav
    Bharat COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akshay Dighole
    Universal COE
    BE Electronics
  • Akash Wadile
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Akash Adkute
    Terna COE
    BE Electronics
  • Prashant Hodagare
    KGCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Tushar Chavan
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Shubham Patil
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Shreyash Pawar
    VIT
    BE Electronics
  • Sankeshi Ghorpade
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Rahul Pasi
    Bharat COE
    BE Electrical
  • Onkar Sarfare
    Atharva COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nishuda Bandekar
    KGCOE
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Manoj Kulkarni
    PVPPCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Mahendra Waykole
    Atharva COE
    BE Electrical
  • Laxman Patil
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Kiran Jadhav
    VESIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Ananthakrishna Nair
    VPM COE
    Diploma Electrical
  • Amit Sahani
    Bhabha COE
    BE Electrical
  • Prashant Pednekar
    Vasantdada Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Tejashree Katkar
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Kajal Said
    K C COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Tanveer Ansari
    Watumull COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sumeet Pujari
    Pillai COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Faraz Khan
    Watumull COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Asif Ansari
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Akshay Hande
    VESIT
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Abhishek Bangera
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Mandar Parab
    Smt. Indira Gandhi COE
    BE Electrical
  • Jyotsana Patil
    Bharti Vidyapeeth COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Ankita Nare
    Pune University
    BE Electrical
  • Chetan Nahire
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Ajinkya Panchal
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Rohit Rao
    SIES COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Ranjit Kadam
    Rajiv Gandhi COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Arun Kumar Yadav
    Rajiv Gandhi COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Karan M
    Karunya University, Coimbatore
    BE Electronics
  • Dinesh Kuwar
    S S Jondhale COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Kirti Yadav
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Hitesh More
    G V Acharya Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nikhil Pawar
    VCET-Vasai
    BE Instrumentation
  • Rajdatt Loke
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Athul Nair
    College of Engineering-Attingal
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Kaustubh Jadhav
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Prateek Aanchaliya
    Government college of engineering- Aurangabad
    BE Electrical
  • Satish Jadhav
    J T Mahajan COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Viral Gogale
    SVPP
    Diploma Electronics
  • Milap Shrimali
    SVP Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronics
  • Sumit Jadhav
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Nilesh Jambale
    VIT
    B.Tech Electronics
  • Anish Poojari
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Dattatray Madhavi
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Tejaswini Garud
    SIGCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vishal Jethava
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Pramod Singh
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Nandana Nair
    MGM COE
    BE Electrical
  • Pawan Jagtap
    S H Jondhale COE
    BE Electrical
  • Shweta Suryawanshi
    Zeal college of engineering. Pune
    BE Electrical
  • Mayur Palkar
    SRCOE-Pune
    BE Electrical
  • Kamlakar Singh
    K C COE
    BE Electronics
  • Vishal Bhoir
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Ranjeet Karande
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Nishad Patil
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Naveen Kumar Manchikatla
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Sarvesh Sharma
    Watumull COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Namrata Mane
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Utkarsha Garkal
    SIGCE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Tushar Patil
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Arbaz Khan
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Pooja Vichare
    Pillai COE-Panvel
    BE Electronics
  • Md.Samir Ansari
    Anjuman Islam Kalsekar
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sushant Sonkamble
    Rajiv Gandhi COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Yogesh Ghorpade
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Shivkumar Shukla
    SVPM COE MALEGAO
    BE Electrical
  • Abdul Rehman Khan
    YTIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vishal Jadhav
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Rahul Pal
    K J Somaiya COE
    BE Electronics
  • Sen K Daniel
    Pillai COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nilesh Jadhav
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Ansari Yunus Wiquar
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Samir Rawool
    RSCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Chaitanya Patil
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Rohit Pawar
    S S Jondhale COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Praduman Khopkar
    RSCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Greenij George
    G M Vedak Inst.,of Technology
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Mrunali Khadtare
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Kapil Mali
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Husain Mujawar
    G V Acharya Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nilesh Tilekar
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Subodh Lunge
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Pankaj Padte
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Subhendu Pardesi
    SKN SITS
    BE Electrical

View Placed-Student

Location

Precon Automation and Systems Pvt. Ltd.
318, Anant Laxmi Chambers, Opp. Waman Hari Pethe Jewelers,
Dada Patil Wadi, B-Cabin Road, Naupada, Thane (W) - 400 602.

Follow us

Go To Top

Precon Automation & Systems Pvt Ltd

ISO 9001:2008 Certified Company
318 Anant Laxmi Chambers, B-Cabin Road, Opp Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers, Dada Patil Wadi
Thane, Maharashtra 400602
India

Hours:
Mon-Sat 10am - 6pm
P: +91 (022) 41234900
training@precontraining.com
Justdial

Google Map