Year 2016

  • Neha Bhatt
    SSPM COE
    BE Electrical
  • Digvijay Kumbhar
    YTIET
    BE Electronics
  • Gaurav Bhosale
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Yogesh Kachare
    DMCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Amit Kumar Pal
    L R Tiwari COE
    BE Electronics
  • Amey Salvi
    Bharat COE
    BE Electronics
  • Sagar Julum
    Bharat COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pratik Gharat
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Rohit Jadhav
    Bharat COE-Badlapur
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vaibhav Mandale
    YTIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Md. Salim Ansari
    Anjuman Islam Kalsekar
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Roshan Jadiyar
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Rahul Gondaliya
    Govt Polytechnic Jhansi
    Diploma Instrumentation
  • Krishnanand D Menon
    Sahrdaya college of engineering and technology
    BE Electrical
  • Akash Wani
    Vidyalankar Inst.,of Tech.,
    BE Electronics
  • Sasmit Bhagat
    YTIET
    BE Electronics
  • Yogendra Chaudhary
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Prachi Worlikar
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Amit Manjarekar
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Pratik Chitalkar
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Somnath Gupta
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Abhijeet Bhambere
    Watumull COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Niranjan Patil
    Watumull COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Taha Sunelwal
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Rahul Tarte
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Pratik Bapardekar
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Pratik Tayade
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Parmesh Sohani
    SSPM-Knkavali
    BE Electrical
  • Kailash Mali
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Devendra Aire
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Ashwini Kshirsagar
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Yunus Mujawar
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Anuj Malkar
    LTCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Tushar Sawant
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentation
  • Suraj Tavhare
    LTCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vivek Mhatre
    VPM's MPCOE-Velneshwar
    BE Electrical
  • Sanket Bugade
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Rakesh Mate
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Akshay Deshmukh
    Shah & Anchor COE
    BE Electronics
  • jitendra Bhoir
    VPM's MPCOE-Velneshwar
    BE Electrical
  • Komal Parhad
    VCET-Vasai
    BE Instrumentation
  • Aniket Pawar
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Ashutosh Pal
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Nikhil Pokal
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Amit Salunkhe
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Likhit Jadhav
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentation
  • Mohit Desale
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Prashant Shetty
    Watumul COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Akshay Sawant
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Ujwal Mayde
    Sinhgad Inst., Of Tech-Lonavala
    BE Electrical
  • Vaibhav Mahangare
    SIGCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Kiran Parange
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Aishwarya Waghmare
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Rakesh Sakpal
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Nawaf Parkar
    Vidyavardhini COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Prathamesh Kamath
    MGM COE
    BE Electrical
  • Noor Khan
    Atharva COE
    BE Electrical
  • Shardul Dalvi
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Girish Walodra
    RGIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vishal Wavhal
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Rohit Singh
    G H Raisoni COE
    BE Electronics
  • Nitin Raikar
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Laljith Sudarshan
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Nilesh Talele
    N Y Tasgaonkar
    Diploma Electrical
  • Suraj Gatkul
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Dipesh Bhoir
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sachin Jungade
    RSCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pratik Relekar
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Siddhesh Karbhari
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vishal Patil
    SES GOI FOE
    BE Electrical
  • Bhushan Gawande
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Suraj Shinde
    RGIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Chetan Bhor
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pratik Paspohe
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Abhishek Dubey
    S H jondhale COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Amit Jalui
    S H Jondhale COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Aizaan Mulani
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Jankit Parekh
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Abhijeet Bhagit
    RSCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Durgesh Dukare
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Manish Ghaghare
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Rahul Gupta
    S H Jondhale Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Aditi Ajgaonkar
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Aditya Hadawale
    Terna COE
    BE Electronics
  • Nishant Chavan
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Prathamesh Kokate
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Ninad Patil
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Tushar Chavan
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Sachin Gavali
    Department of Technology,Solapur
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Suchitra Sagumale
    WIT-Solapur
    BE Electronics
  • Mandar Koli
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Sachin Upadhiya
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Karansingh Golar
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Smita Khandagale
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Manish Bandbe
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Namish Sawant
    Watumull COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Ketan Sawant
    KGCE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mohammad Azam Khan
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Shweta Burande
    MGM COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Malina Debnath
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Swapnil Kalekar
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Dhananjay Patil
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Milan Mohite
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Avinash Nilne
    Vivekanand COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vivek Shinde
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Prashant lawoo Sarangule
    KGCE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Shoeb Ansari
    Wattumul COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Zaid Ansari
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Bilal Ansari
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Ritesh Deshmukh
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Satyendra Yadav
    S H Jondhale Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Swapnil Dudhande
    Government COE-Jalgaon
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Amit Prajapati
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Paritosh Rai
    LTCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Kalpana Redij
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Pragati Nirmal Bhaskar
    PDVVP COE-Sangali
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Ganesh Jadhav
    Dr BATU Polytechnic
    Diploma Electrical
  • Shrikant Mohanthy
    S H Jondhale Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Niraj Kajrolkar
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Ajit Narnavar
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Shahrukh Khan
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Sucheta Sinha
    NCP-WB
    Diploma Electronics
  • Mohini Gangad
    Government Polytechnic,Bandra
    Diploma Instrumentaion
  • Sanyukta Gurav
    Government Polytechnic,Bandra
    Diploma Instrumentaion
  • Imtiyaz Sayed
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Milind Ahire
    SND College of Engineering & Research, Pune.
    BE Electrical
  • Neha More
    Abhinav COE
    BE Electrical
  • Pushparaj Verma
    KGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Ajay Pasalkar
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Kiran Sase
    BVCOE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akshay Raut
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Juhi Vishwakarma
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Aniket Godbole
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Adil Ahmed Siddiqui
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Vikas Chavan
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Jaya Singh
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mahesh Gupta
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Suchit Sapate
    LTCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Mateen Chougle
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Vicky Waghe
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Prathamesh Guram
    RSCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Neelesh Bhosale
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Abhishek Phadke
    ATS SBGI MIraj,Sangali
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sagar Waghule
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Aditya Anchan
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electrical
  • Chetan Singh Bais
    NRIITM, Gwalior
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sahil Mapari
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Bilal Shaikh
    AIKTC
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Faizan Vanu
    AIKTC
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sagar Gurav
    Sanajay Ghodawat Institutes
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nayana Kamble
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Hrushikesh Vaidya
    VIIT-Pune
    BE Electronics
  • Ishtiyaque Khan
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Aditya Sashte
    LTCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Anu Hari
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vivek Beldar
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Parag Kanse
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Ramesh Mande
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Ankith Suvarna
    MITE-Mangalore
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Irbaz Qureshi
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Allauddin lahaware
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Hitesh Bamane
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Shraddha Thanekar
    MGM COE
    BE Electronics
  • Tushar Naykodi
    BVCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Abhishek Raut
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics

View Placed-Student

Location

Precon Automation and Systems Pvt. Ltd.
318, Anant Laxmi Chambers, Opp. Waman Hari Pethe Jewelers,
Dada Patil Wadi, B-Cabin Road, Naupada, Thane (W) - 400 602.

Follow us

Go To Top

Precon Automation & Systems Pvt Ltd

ISO 9001:2008 Certified Company
318 Anant Laxmi Chambers, B-Cabin Road, Opp Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers, Dada Patil Wadi
Thane, Maharashtra 400602
India

Hours:
Mon-Sat 10am - 6pm
P: +91 (022) 41234900
training@precontraining.com
Justdial

Google Map