Year 2015

  • Manasi Kharade
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Chandan Tawade
    Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Priya Wadkar
    SKNCOE-Pune
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Prashant Patil
    G V Acharya COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vaibhavi Bhave
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Farooqui Amir
    Jamia Polytechnic
    Diploma Electrical
  • Aritra Basu
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Robin Singh
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Jabihullah Ahmed
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akash Patil
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Aakash Rane
    Theem COE
    BE Electronics
  • Sachin Patil
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Srikant Reddy
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mayur Kunte
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Chaitali Kode
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Bhupesh Shelatkar
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Amey Tawade
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Shreyas Pawar
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Sarvesh Tejam
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Parag Masurkar
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Vinit Londhe
    YTIET
    BE Electronics
  • Sagar Shirke
    Abhinav COE-Pune
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Rehan Ahmed Shaikh
    PIIT-Panvel
    BE Electronics
  • Tushar Potale
    Dr BATU-Lonere
    Diploma Electrical
  • Amit Nikam
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Amogh Bordwekar
    K C College of Engineering
    BE Electronics
  • Gurpreet Singh Raina
    Shah & Anchor COE
    BE Electronics
  • Atul kachare
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Srikant Sakpal
    Sinhgadh COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pratik Patil
    SES.GOI FOE DIKSAL
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sanket Dhatavkar
    Dr BATU-Lonere
    Diploma Electrical
  • Akshay Shinde
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Chetan Dubla
    Fr.Agnel's COE-Bandra
    BE Electronics
  • Vrushali Kotikar
    K J Somaiya COE
    BE Electronics
  • Mustansir Damanwala
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Kiran Bade
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Aniket Ahire
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Aditya Raut
    VIVA College of Engineering-Vasai
    BE Electrical
  • Nasreen Shaikh
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Krishna Sonawane
    PVPPCOE-Sion
    BE Electronics
  • Rahul Singh
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Tejasvi Mohite
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Sayed Mohsin Raza
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Rahul Shinde
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sayali Sardal
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Nikhil Mahajan
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Devashish Gaikwad
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electrical
  • Kunal Sukheja
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Jasmin Shaikh
    KGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vivek Kawankar
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Bhupesh Shelatkar
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Rohit Mhamunkar
    G M Vedak Institute of Technology-Raigad
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Mayur Raorane
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Anil Kavilkar
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Harshal Tamkhane
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Akshay Bansode
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Imran Kazi
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sandesh Sonawane
    PVPPCOE-Sion
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Amol Bhosale
    YTCEM
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pradnya Khedekar
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Akshay Pimple
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mayur Brahmane
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Prashant Sanap
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Amruta Raut
    K J Somaiya COE
    BE Electronics
  • Mulla Shahrukh
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Hitesh Nemane
    Atharva COE
    BE Electronics
  • Pradnya Mali
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Sagar Karvat
    Mukesh Patel School Of Technology Management & Enggineering
    BE Electronics
  • Salman Shaikh
    ARMIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Ravina Kamble
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Ganesh Sonawane
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Rabil Anis Wavle
    Dilkap COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Harsh Sharma
    B R Harne COE
    BE Electrical
  • Murtuza Kanchwala
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Suraj Gole
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Gobin Pal
    IETE- N. Delhi
    BE Electronics
  • Suyog Jadhav
    GWCET, Nagpur
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Gaurav Thakur
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Sachin Patil
    SIGCOE
    BE Electrical
  • Mahesh Mahale
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Prathmesh Mondkar
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sumit Pawar
    ARMIET
    BE Electronics
  • Suraj Kumbhar
    Government Polytechnic,Bandra
    Diploma Electronics
  • Md Musanna Noorie
    Al ameen college of engineering
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Kaustubh Deshpande
    S H Jondhale Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Gobind Yadav
    S H Jondhale Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sanika Dixit
    VESIT-Chembur
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Deepika Gaikwad
    VESIT-Chembur
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sumant Nazarkar
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Sumit Bhanjinakhawa
    DMCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Mayur Bandivadekar
    DMCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Pratik Bhamare
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Priti Lokhande
    RAIT
    BE Electronics
  • Pratiksha Kharade
    JSPM COE, Pune
    BE Electrical
  • Sagar Kumthekar
    KGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Swati Ghare
    PVPIT, Sangli
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Harshad Shaikh
    Pillai COE-Rasayani
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pradnya Kesarkar
    RAIT-Nerul
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Nitin Bangar
    SES GOI FOE-Bhivpuri
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Jayashri Vadde
    PVPIT-Sangli
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Raj Kumar
    NMIET, Bhubaneshwar
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Snehal Patil
    Everest COE-Aurangabad
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pranali Chavan
    Govt.,Polytechnic-Bandra
    Diploma Instrumentaion
  • Saurabh Nivendkar
    Sardar Patel COE
    BE Electrical
  • Satyajeet Nikam
    RAIT
    BE Electronics
  • Amir Khan
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Lalita Shetty
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Prajakta Kakade
    JSPM COE, Pune
    BE Electrical
  • Ashwini Amrutkar
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Madhuri Chavan
    Wattumull Institute of Electronics Engineering
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mohammed Abid Shaikh
    HKBKCE-Bangalore
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • M Talha Ansari
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Abdul Wafee Shaikh
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Tauseef Ahmed Ansari
    Gulabrao Deokar COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Mahfooz Alam Siddiqui
    RAIT
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pankaj Kadam
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Kisan Mathankar
    GWCET, Nagpur
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Karan Jadhav
    ARMIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Saurabh Marathe
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vikrant Akre
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sonal Narkhede
    KGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vinit Ayare
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Santosh Shinde
    TPCTCOE, Osmanabad
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akshay Gaikwad
    NMIET,Pune
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vinay Kumar Pal
    VIVA College of Engineering-Virar
    BE Electronics
  • Ramiz Pathan
    PDVVP COE-Sangali
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Chaitali Mahajan
    KGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mahesh Bhatt
    Gangamai COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sneha Patil
    SGDCOE-Jalgaon
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Neha Kambli
    Don Bosco Institute of Technology
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Neha Jain
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Rohan Thombare
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Amit Mohite
    YTIET
    BE Electronics

View Placed-Student

Location

Precon Automation and Systems Pvt. Ltd.
102 Srushti Prime Main Gokhale Road Above S Kumar Jewellers,
Thane, Maharashtra 400602.

Follow us

Go To Top

Precon Automation & Systems Pvt Ltd

ISO 9001:2008 Certified Company
318 Anant Laxmi Chambers, B-Cabin Road, Opp Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers, Dada Patil Wadi
Thane, Maharashtra 400602
India

Hours:
Mon-Sat 10am - 6pm
P: +91 (022) 41234900
training@precontraining.com
Justdial

Google Map