Year 2014

  • Karan Pawaskar
    RAIT
    BE Electronics
  • Farhan Fauje
    Rizvi COE
    BE Electronics
  • Sairaj Thorat
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Tarlok Singh
    SIGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sachin Sawardekar
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Tejraj Joshi
    Y.T.I.E.T
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Rahul Kumar Roy
    PIGCE-Nagpur
    BE Electronics
  • Sharad Yadav
    ARMIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Rajendra Shelke
    KBP
    B.Sc Electronics
  • Viral Revdekar
    Vidyalankar COE
    BE Electronics
  • Chetan Vetal
    EES - Aurangabad
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Panchashila Habade
    Terna COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Kalpesh Tohake
    SPCOE, Pune
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nutan Survase
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Yogesh Naik
    B V Bhoomaraddy COE-Hoogly
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Amit Gosavi
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Atul Yadav
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electronics
  • Giri Chandraprakash
    R C Patel Inst.,of Technology
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vijay Chavan
    Shri Sant Gadge Baba COE-Bhusawal
    BE Electrical
  • Umesh Rathod
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Electrical
  • Abhishek Dafle
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Ankita More
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Chandan Gupta
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mutassif Jetham
    YTIET
    BE Electronics
  • Ajay Yadav
    Shah & Anchor COE
    BE Electronics
  • Prasad Gorde
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Pardesi Saud Abdul Karim
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Akshay Jagtap
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Mitesh Pandit
    VIVA College of Engineering-Virar
    BE Electronics
  • Navin Kumar Gowda
    Trinity COE-Pune
    BE Electrical
  • Raj Badrinath Singh
    SES COE-Dhule
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Pratik Mungekar
    VPM Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronics
  • Akash Pawar
    SSPMCOE-Kankavali
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Prasanna Sardesai
    FAMT-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Abhishek Thakur
    SES GOI FOE-Bhivpuri
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Parikhshit Patil
    LAIT-Badlapur
    BE Electronics
  • Sudhir Patil
    SES COE-Dhule
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Prashant More
    PVPPCOE-Sion
    BE Electronics
  • Ashish Prajapati
    SES COE-Dhule
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Rajesh Khaire
    D Y Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Suhail Kazi
    BATU-Lonere
    BE Electrical
  • Nikhil Wani
    SPCOE, Pune
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sonali Aelinje
    SES GOI FOE-Bhivpuri
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akshata Jadhav
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Swapnil Joshi
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Aditya Anamane
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Harsh Khurana
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Kazi Ashfaque
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Aditya Kane
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Suraj Sawant
    PVPIT, Sangli
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Girish Shirshat
    SES GOI FOE-Bhivpuri
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sukanya Ninje
    KDKCE-Nagpur
    BE Electrical
  • Vinayak Thakare
    ARMIET
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sagar Gavhane
    PDEA COE-Pune
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Avinash Lakhane
    Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Ravindra Dubey
    KJCOEMR-Pune
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Swapnil Gosatwar
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Vraj Patel
    Datta Meghe COE
    BE Electronics
  • Rajarshi Dasgupta
    Wattumul COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Jayesh Salvi
    K J Somaiya COE
    BE Electronics
  • Omkar Lad
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Yatin Naik
    D Y Patil Polytechnic
    Diploma Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Dharmik Gandhi
    K J Somaiya COE
    BE Electronics
  • Rajesh Yadav
    Prabhat COE-Kanpur
    B.Tech Electrical & Electronic
  • Rupali Bodke
    LTCOE
    BE Electronics
  • Jayesh Marathe
    Saraswati COE-Kharghar
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vansh Devraj
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Pratik Chaudhari
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vallabh Kulkarni
    Konkan Gyanpeeth COE-Karjat
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Jaywant Kadam
    Vivekanand Polytechnic,Chembur
    Diploma Instrumentaion
  • Swapna Manjarekar
    RSCOE-Chiplun
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Aniket Sawant
    SES GOI FOE-Bhivpuri
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Manish Pillai
    VMKV-Tamilnadu
    BE Electrical
  • Sudhir Vishwakarma
    SES COE-Dhule
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Susanth Babu
    VMKV-Tamilnadu
    BE Electrical
  • Parag Lad
    RAIT
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sachin Bandekar
    IGCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vaibhav Bansode
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Abhijit Patil
    YTCEM
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Tejas Kulthe
    K C COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Jahiroddin Khan
    YTCEM
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Shariq Ansari
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Darshan Gaykar
    BVCOE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Md.Naved Shaikh
    RSCOE
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Atiqahmad Khan
    YTIET
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vivek Wankhede
    SES GOI FOE-Bhivpuri
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Ravi Rathod
    SES COE-Dhule
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Mazhar Shaikh
    M H Saboo Siddik COE
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Vineet C Kurup
    SIES GST
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Harshala Save
    Government Polytechnic,Pen
    Diploma Instrumentaion
  • Amanullah Surve
    A C Patil COE
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Swapnil Bamne
    RGIT
    B.Tech Instrumentaion
  • Thomas
    MCET
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nikita Patil
    SES GOI FOE-Bhivpuri
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Shraddha Salvi
    B.V.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Richa Singh
    RRIMT
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Akash Singh
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Prathamesh Khopade
    Y.T.I.E.T
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Mubeen Jaffar
    B.V.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Mohd. Haseeb Shaikh
    P.I.I.T-Panvel
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Jai Pawaskar
    V.C.E.T
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Antule Mudasir
    P.E.S.C.O.E
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Ankesh Khona
    B.V.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Aniket Chawan
    L.T.C.O.E
    BE Electronics
  • Abdula Shaikh
    M H Saboo Siddiq COE
    BE Electronics
  • Tushar Patil
    A.R.M.I.E.T
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Sushil Tambe
    Rajiv Gandhi COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sarika Selvaraj
    B.V.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Sagar Kasrung
    Vidyavardhini COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Ramesh Yadav
    Y.T.I.E.T
    BE Electrical
  • Rahul Bandwalkar
    Rajiv Gandhi COE
    BE Instrumentaion

View Placed-Student

Location

Precon Automation and Systems Pvt. Ltd.
102 Srushti Prime Main Gokhale Road Above S Kumar Jewellers,
Thane, Maharashtra 400602.

Follow us

Go To Top

Precon Automation & Systems Pvt Ltd

ISO 9001:2008 Certified Company
318 Anant Laxmi Chambers, B-Cabin Road, Opp Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers, Dada Patil Wadi
Thane, Maharashtra 400602
India

Hours:
Mon-Sat 10am - 6pm
P: +91 (022) 41234900
training@precontraining.com
Justdial

Google Map