Year 2013

  • Vishnu Parab
    K.G.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Vinod Rajbhar
    YTIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Tejal Patil
    S.S.V.P.S.C.O.E.Dhule
    BE Electronics
  • Sumeet Hirgudi
    Finolex COE-Ratnagiri
    BE Electrical
  • Satish Jadhav
    S.I.G.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Omkar Keny
    Saraswati COE
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Nimesh Jagdhane
    A C Patil COE
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Nilesh Garje
    A C Patil COE
    BE Electronics
  • Mayur Kadam
    B.V.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Linus Matapalli
    Wainganga College
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Ketan Patil
    YTIET
    BE Electrical
  • Devidas Rane
    YTIET
    BE Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Arbaaz Khan
    M.H.Saboo Siddik COE
    BE Electronics
  • Anand Mhaske
    S.I.G.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Amar Rane
    K.G.C.O.E
    BE Instrumentaion
  • Amanullah Surve
    A C Patil COE BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Pravin Galande
    Y.T.I.E.T BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Chirag Dakshikar
    MET - Pune BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Anish Trivedi
    Finolex Academy Design BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Yogesh Kumbhar
    Y.T.I.E.T BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Vinay Dhawale
    MGM COE BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Vikram Sawade
    S.E.S C.O.E-Dhule BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Sunil Hile
    SES GOI FOE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Sahadev Palav
    SES GOI FOE BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Ruchira Jundare
    A C Patil COE BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • R Raj Bharath
    Anna University BE EE
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Prathamesh Deshmukh
    R.S.C.O.E-Chiplun BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Prajyot Yerunkar
    S S Jondhale COE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Pooja Salvi
    S.I.G.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Niranjan Patne
    Parshavanath COE BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Nagesh Yadav
    K.G.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Mubashir Hussain
    B.V.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Mayur Kulkarni
    S.I.G.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Kunal Pawar
    Y.T.C.E.M BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Kavita Chaurasia
    A C Patil COE BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Ganesh Masurkar
    SES GOI FOE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Ashish Dubey
    BIET-Meerut BE EE
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Amjat Khan
    Govt COE-Jalgaon BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Vaidehi Karkare
    Finolex Academy BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Swati Tajne
    R.A.I.T BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Snehal Jadhav
    A C Patil COE BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Savita Ghodekar
    B.V.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Rupali Mahaddeo
    A C Patil COE BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Rinku Vasani
    V.E.S.I.T BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Priyanka Khade
    G.W.C.E.T BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Priyanka Kale
    V.E.S.I.T BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Prerana Sidhaye
    Swami Vivekanand COE BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Pranali Masaye
    B.V.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Prachi Jadhav
    Finolex Academy BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Pooja Chavan
    L & T Inst.,of Tech.,
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Mutthulaxmi
    V.J.T.I Dip Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Meenakshi
    Y.T.C.E.M BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Manali Maldikar
    K.G.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Mamta Wadkar
    B.V.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Jyoti Mhaske
    Govt Poly - Pune Dip Ind., Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Dipti Kadam
    C.O.E.P - Pune BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Deepika Singh
    BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Bhagyashree Srinivasan
    B.V.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Bhagyashree Alat
    Y.T.C.E.M BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Vivek Yadav
    A C Patil COE BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Tirupati Modi
    S.I.G.C.O.E BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Swapnil Kadam
    P.I.I.T-Panvel BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Sushant More
    A C Patil COE BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Siddhesh Sansave
    Y.T.I.E.T BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Shantanu Agharkar
    Saraswati COE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Saurabh Vedpathak
    K.G.C.O.E BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Sachin Patil
    Shreeram Polytechnic Dip Ind., Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Rohan Angane
    R.S.C.O.E-Chiplun BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Riyaz Ansari
    M.H.Saboo Siddik COE BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Ravindra Singh
    S.S.V.P.S BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Rahuldev Shukla
    A.R.M.I.E.T BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Prathamesh Kadam
    Y.T.I.E.T BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Parag Koyande
    Finolex Academy BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Umesh Sangare
    S.E.S C.O.E-Dhule BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Shashank Kakrecha
    Shah & Anchor COE BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Suraj Mehta
    B.V.C.O.E BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Suneet Maurya
    R.S.C.O.E-Chiplun BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Suryakant Bhosale
    SES GOI FOE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Omkar Dalal
    Y.T.I.E.T BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Rushikesh Gosavi
    Vidhyavardhini COE BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Vivek Srinivasan
    Konkan Gyanpeeth BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Swanand Borde
    B.V.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Swapnil Mhatre
    Terna COE BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Vineeth Murali
    K.G.C.O.E BE Inst.
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Satyaprakash Shukla
    SES GOI FOE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Siddhesh Pawar
    Finolex Academy BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Sunil K Yadav
    SES GOI FOE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Punit Chauhan
    K.J. Somaiya C.O.E BE Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Salman Shaikh
    ARK Polytechnic Dip Ind., Electronics
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Ritesh Acharya
    K.V.G.C.O.E-Satara BE Electrical
    B.Tech Electrical
  • Prathamesh Malviya
    Vidyalankar Inst Of Tech
    B.Tech Electronic & Telecommunication
  • Rohit More
    SES GOI FOE BE EXTC
    B.Tech Electrical

View Placed-Student

Location

Precon Automation and Systems Pvt. Ltd.
102 Srushti Prime Main Gokhale Road Above S Kumar Jewellers,
Thane, Maharashtra 400602.

Follow us

Go To Top

Precon Automation & Systems Pvt Ltd

ISO 9001:2008 Certified Company
318 Anant Laxmi Chambers, B-Cabin Road, Opp Waman Hari Pethe Jewellers, Dada Patil Wadi
Thane, Maharashtra 400602
India

Hours:
Mon-Sat 10am - 6pm
P: +91 (022) 41234900
training@precontraining.com
Justdial

Google Map